Row

Total Fish Tagged

42239

Total Fishers

1237

Total Locations

52

Total Species

172

Row

BARRAMUNDI Tagged All Time

5949

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 JAY WHEELOCK 697
2 MARK COTTRELL 579
3 BATTYE S 283
4 LATOSA A 281
5 NEIL J 219
6 MACGOWAN S 205
7 LITTLE T 202
8 FRAYNE G 164
9 JUSIN LEECH 161
10 ROBINSON B 146

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 JAY WHEELOCK 492.1
2 MARK COTTRELL 370.3
3 LATOSA A 184.3
4 BATTYE S 180.9
5 NEIL J 154.9
6 MACGOWAN S 141.1
7 JUSIN LEECH 110.1
8 FRAYNE G 108.5
9 LITTLE T 107.4
10 ROBINSON B 101.5

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 Curt McCartney 1180
2 LATOSA A 1180
3 BATTYE S 1170
4 SKWIROWSKI R 1160
5 JAY WHEELOCK 1150
6 MARK COTTRELL 1120
7 NEIL J 1120
8 MACGOWAN S 1110
9 BREDENKAMP RICHARD 1100
10 MAHER G 1090

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 MARK COTTRELL 11
2 JAY WHEELOCK 7
3 JUSIN LEECH 7
4 LEECH L 7
5 LITTLE T 7
6 NEIL J 7
7 LATOSA A 6
8 LUCAS D 6
9 TURNER R 6
10 BATTYE S 5

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 1000

rank fisher no.trophy
1 JAY WHEELOCK 12
2 MARK COTTRELL 10
3 BREDENKAMP RICHARD 8
4 LATOSA A 6
5 MACGOWAN S 6
6 Dick Pasfield 5
7 BODE D 4
8 NEIL J 4
9 ROBINSON B 4
10 SKWIROWSKI R 4

Row

BLACK JEWFISH Tagged All Time

263

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 MARK COTTRELL 42
2 JAY WHEELOCK 32
3 JUSIN LEECH 17
4 BROWN W 14
5 MACGOWAN S 14
6 NEIL J 13
7 BRINKHUIS T 12
8 CLARK P 10
9 KEVIN DEACON 10
10 ROBINSON B 8

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 MARK COTTRELL 27.9
2 JAY WHEELOCK 25.3
3 MACGOWAN S 14.3
4 JUSIN LEECH 11.6
5 NEIL J 10.8
6 BRINKHUIS T 9.5
7 KEVIN DEACON 9.4
8 SKWIROWSKI R 7.5
9 TURNER R 6.8
10 BROWN W 6.7

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 COLE S 1230
2 MACGOWAN S 1230
3 SKWIROWSKI R 1200
4 HORNHARDT J 1180
5 JAY WHEELOCK 1180
6 ROBERTS C 1180
7 Jack Tocas 1160
8 Toby Mason 1160
9 BRINKHUIS T 1150
10 NEIL J 1150

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 LEECH L 6
2 BROWN W 4
3 MARK COTTRELL 4
4 NEIL J 4
5 BODE D 3
6 BRINKHUIS T 3
7 JAY WHEELOCK 3
8 JUSIN LEECH 3
9 ROBINSON B 3
10 TURNER R 3

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 1000

rank fisher no.trophy
1 JAY WHEELOCK 11
2 MACGOWAN S 10
3 MARK COTTRELL 7
4 SKWIROWSKI R 7
5 BRINKHUIS T 4
6 NEIL J 4
7 Toby Mason 4
8 BODE D 3
9 COLE S 3
10 JUSIN LEECH 3

Row

BLUE LINED EMPEROR Tagged All Time

39

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 Luke Leech 28
2 Tameeka Dodd 7
3 Max Grasso 2
4 Jaxon Marriott 1
5 Steve Mason 1

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 Luke Leech 10.4
2 Tameeka Dodd 2.5
3 Steve Mason 0.4
4 Jaxon Marriott 0.3
5 Max Grasso 0.0

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 Luke Leech 490
2 Steve Mason 410
3 Tameeka Dodd 410
4 Jaxon Marriott 340
5 Max Grasso 0

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 Luke Leech 5
2 Tameeka Dodd 2
3 Jaxon Marriott 1
4 Max Grasso 1
5 Steve Mason 1

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = not availalable

rank fisher no.trophy

Row

BLUE THREADFIN Tagged All Time

805

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 MARK COTTRELL 266
2 JAY WHEELOCK 63
3 NEIL J 54
4 BROWN W 38
5 GRASSO M 31
6 BRINKHUIS T 29
7 LITTLE T 29
8 BATTYE S 28
9 HORNHARDT J 24
10 WHEELOCK D 17

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 MARK COTTRELL 134.9
2 JAY WHEELOCK 37.8
3 NEIL J 25.6
4 BROWN W 18.8
5 GRASSO M 16.2
6 BATTYE S 15.0
7 BRINKHUIS T 14.5
8 HORNHARDT J 13.4
9 LITTLE T 12.7
10 WHEELOCK D 10.2

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 JAY WHEELOCK 1050
2 WHEELOCK D 1005
3 BATTYE S 980
4 LUCAS G 890
5 RADLEY T 880
6 MASON S 870
7 MARK COTTRELL 810
8 CARTLEDGE B 790
9 GRASSO M 790
10 FRAYNE G 780

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 MARK COTTRELL 8
2 JAY WHEELOCK 6
3 JUSIN LEECH 5
4 BRINKHUIS T 4
5 BROWN W 4
6 LITTLE T 4
7 LUCAS D 4
8 MACGOWAN S 4
9 ROBINSON B 4
10 BODE D 3

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 700

rank fisher no.trophy
1 JAY WHEELOCK 11
2 MARK COTTRELL 10
3 BATTYE S 3
4 HORNHARDT J 3
5 BROWN W 2
6 GRASSO M 2
7 LUCAS G 2
8 NEIL J 2
9 WHEELOCK D 2
10 BESNARD P 1

Row

CORAL TROUT Tagged All Time

1598

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 MARK COTTRELL 151
2 JAY WHEELOCK 123
3 NEIL J 102
4 STOCKER CASEY 81
5 Luke Leech 67
6 BROWN W 60
7 BROWN N 59
8 BARNETT A 47
9 JUSIN LEECH 39
10 CLARKE T 35

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 MARK COTTRELL 69.8
2 JAY WHEELOCK 57.9
3 NEIL J 47.7
4 Luke Leech 31.6
5 STOCKER CASEY 31.1
6 BROWN W 24.7
7 BROWN N 23.6
8 BARNETT A 18.3
9 JUSIN LEECH 16.0
10 HORNHARDT J 14.4

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 NEIL J 850
2 FRAYNE G 810
3 MARK COTTRELL 770
4 TURNER R 720
5 BODE D 710
6 700
7 JAY WHEELOCK 700
8 SAW J 690
9 KEVIN DEACON 680
10 Mark Cotteral 670

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 MARK COTTRELL 9
2 NEIL J 9
3 HORNHARDT J 8
4 JUSIN LEECH 7
5 BODE D 6
6 BROWN W 6
7 BARNETT ANTHONY 5
8 CLARKE J 5
9 Jacob Crowhurst 5
10 JAY WHEELOCK 5

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 700

rank fisher no.trophy
1 MARK COTTRELL 4
2 FRAYNE G 2
3 JAY WHEELOCK 2
4 NEIL J 2
5 1
6 BODE D 1
7 TURNER R 1

Row

KING THREADFIN Tagged All Time

1192

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 MARK COTTRELL 207
2 JAY WHEELOCK 145
3 LITTLE T 70
4 BROWN W 67
5 MACGOWAN S 64
6 BATTYE S 58
7 LATOSA A 44
8 HORNHARDT J 42
9 BESNARD P 39
10 GRASSO M 36

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 MARK COTTRELL 144.8
2 JAY WHEELOCK 120.2
3 BROWN W 49.1
4 LITTLE T 44.4
5 MACGOWAN S 44.1
6 BATTYE S 41.2
7 LATOSA A 36.2
8 HORNHARDT J 31.2
9 BESNARD P 31.2
10 NEIL J 26.9

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 BATTYE S 1190
2 HORNHARDT J 1190
3 MARK COTTRELL 1190
4 FRAYNE G 1180
5 JUSTIN LEECH 1180
6 PAVICIC V 1170
7 HOFSTEE BJ 1160
8 LATOSA A 1160
9 MACGOWAN S 1160
10 JAY WHEELOCK 1140

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 MARK COTTRELL 8
2 JUSIN LEECH 5
3 LATOSA A 5
4 BROWN W 4
5 JAY WHEELOCK 4
6 LEECH L 4
7 LITTLE T 4
8 MACGOWAN S 4
9 ROBINSON B 4
10 TURNER R 4

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 1000

rank fisher no.trophy
1 MARK COTTRELL 17
2 JAY WHEELOCK 16
3 BROWN W 8
4 FRAYNE G 8
5 BATTYE S 6
6 HORNHARDT J 6
7 LATOSA A 6
8 BESNARD P 5
9 LITTLE T 5
10 MACGOWAN S 4

Row

MANGROVE JACK Tagged All Time

5738

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 MARK COTTRELL 1368
2 JAY WHEELOCK 479
3 BROWN W 397
4 NEIL J 351
5 LITTLE T 157
6 HORNHARDT J 128
7 Justin Leech 120
8 KEVIN DEACON 116
9 BODE D 109
10 JUSIN LEECH 108

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 MARK COTTRELL 497.9
2 JAY WHEELOCK 169.9
3 BROWN W 132.7
4 NEIL J 122.5
5 LITTLE T 52.2
6 HORNHARDT J 45.3
7 Justin Leech 42.7
8 BODE D 38.4
9 JUSIN LEECH 36.2
10 KEVIN DEACON 34.4

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 BROWN W 3560
2 LATOSA A 1030
3 LINDA OBERHOLZER 930
4 Levi Zimmerle 835
5 MARK COTTRELL 710
6 JAY WHEELOCK 680
7 NEIL J 600
8 FRAYNE G 590
9 STOCKER CASEY 550
10 PIETERSE L 530

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 MARK COTTRELL 17
2 BROWN W 12
3 NEIL J 12
4 BODE D 8
5 CARPENTER A 8
6 HORNHARDT J 8
7 JAY WHEELOCK 8
8 LITTLE T 8
9 Luke Leech 8
10 CARPENTER C 7

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 500

rank fisher no.trophy
1 MARK COTTRELL 8
2 JAY WHEELOCK 5
3 NEIL J 5
4 BROWN W 2
5 TOBY MASON 2
6 FRAYNE G 1
7 HORNHARDT J 1
8 JACK TOCAS 1
9 Jaxon Marriot 1
10 KEVIN DEACON 1

Row

MULLOWAY Tagged All Time

1285

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 JAMIE WAITE 465
2 STEVE WISEMAN 113
3 ROB TENAGLIA 106
4 HUW W 95
5 LECK R 42
6 WALLIS D 42
7 BEAU RALPH 41
8 CORDELL S 31
9 HARRY WAITE 28
10 Jamie Waite 26

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 JAMIE WAITE 236.8
2 ROB TENAGLIA 63.8
3 STEVE WISEMAN 30.5
4 HUW W 27.4
5 Jamie Waite 21.5
6 LECK R 12.2
7 WALLIS D 12.1
8 BEAU RALPH 9.7
9 CORDELL S 9.3
10 POPA G 8.4

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 JAMIE WAITE 1400
2 Richard Bredenkamp 1130
3 Jamie Waite 1125
4 ROB TENAGLIA 1111
5 Laurie Malton 1065
6 KLFT 1003
7 Peter Fullarton 950
8 SNELL W 920
9 SULLIVAN B 900
10 LECK R 880

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 JAMIE WAITE 4
2 ELEY C 2
3 EVANS TIM 2
4 GILDERS S 2
5 HARDY A 2
6 Jamie Waite 2
7 KLFT 2
8 ROB TENAGLIA 2
9 VAN VIERSEN A 2
10 ANDERSON D 1

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 1000

rank fisher no.trophy
1 JAMIE WAITE 13
2 Jamie Waite 7
3 ROB TENAGLIA 3
4 KLFT 1
5 Laurie Malton 1
6 Richard Bredenkamp 1

Row

RED EMPEROR Tagged All Time

1043

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 JAY WHEELOCK 114
2 FRAYNE G 92
3 Luke Leech 85
4 HORNHARDT J 70
5 KEVIN DEACON 44
6 MARK COTTRELL 39
7 BODE D 31
8 ROBINSON B 31
9 SKWIROWSKI R 30
10 JUSIN LEECH 28

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 JAY WHEELOCK 58.4
2 FRAYNE G 42.8
3 Luke Leech 34.9
4 HORNHARDT J 28.1
5 KEVIN DEACON 16.6
6 MARK COTTRELL 16.0
7 ROBINSON B 12.4
8 BODE D 12.2
9 SKWIROWSKI R 12.0
10 NEIL J 11.6

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 FRAYNE G 730
2 MARK COTTRELL 720
3 BROWN W 700
4 JAY WHEELOCK 620
5 JUSIN LEECH 610
6 Luke Leech 600
7 LEECH L 580
8 PROKOP F 560
9 SKWIROWSKI R 560
10 BATTYE S 550

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 MARK COTTRELL 7
2 BODE D 6
3 JAY WHEELOCK 6
4 CLARK P 5
5 LEECH L 5
6 NEIL J 5
7 BARNETT A 4
8 BARNETT ANTHONY 4
9 BROWN W 4
10 CLARKE T 4

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 700

rank fisher no.trophy
1 FRAYNE G 2
2 MARK COTTRELL 2
3 BROWN W 1

Row

SAMSONFISH Tagged All Time

10097

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 SAMSON SCIENCE 5636
2 NORTHSTAR 2 3317
3 HOLT M 156
4 NORTHSTAR 2 - OSCAR 76
5 NORTHSTAR 2 - SING 03 55
6 STEVENS J 49
7 COWAN A 48
8 JGF TEAM 44
9 OSHIDA MR 41
10 YOSHIDA MR 38

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 NORTHSTAR 2 3826.2
2 SAMSON SCIENCE 2302.8
3 NORTHSTAR 2 - OSCAR 90.8
4 HOLT M 81.7
5 NORTHSTAR 2 - SING 03 66.2
6 OSHIDA MR 53.1
7 JGF TEAM 51.8
8 YOSHIDA MR 45.6
9 NORTHSTAR 2 - BLUEWATER MORLEY 40.1
10 NORTHSTAR 2 - BLUEWATER MELVILLE 38.4

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 NORTHSTAR 2 1680
2 JGF TEAM 1650
3 SAMSON SCIENCE 1600
4 NORTHSTAR 2 - OSCAR 1520
5 NORTHSTAR 2 - LILLEY 1500
6 NORTHSTAR 2- SING 03 1500
7 OSHIDA MR 1500
8 HOLT M 1480
9 NORTHSTAR 2 - AB 1480
10 NORTHSTAR 2 - SING03 1480

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 STEVENS J 5
2 DUNN S 4
3 BROWN N 3
4 COWAN A 3
5 GRAEME MARSHALL 3
6 JAMIE WAITE 3
7 STEVE WISEMAN 3
8 ALBURY R 2
9 BENNETTS W 2
10 BURTON K 2

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = not availalable

rank fisher no.trophy

Row

SNAPPER Tagged All Time

6

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 SCOTT EVERETT 4
2 STEVE WISEMAN 2

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 SCOTT EVERETT 3.1
2 STEVE WISEMAN 1.3

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 SCOTT EVERETT 940
2 STEVE WISEMAN 680

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 SCOTT EVERETT 1
2 STEVE WISEMAN 1

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 700

rank fisher no.trophy
1 SCOTT EVERETT 3

Row

SPANGLED EMPEROR Tagged All Time

856

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 MARK COTTRELL 130
2 JAY WHEELOCK 91
3 Luke Leech 51
4 NEIL J 48
5 HORNHARDT J 46
6 MACGOWAN S 44
7 SKWIROWSKI R 37
8 KEVIN DEACON 32
9 JUSIN LEECH 28
10 BATTYE S 26

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 MARK COTTRELL 58.0
2 JAY WHEELOCK 47.5
3 MACGOWAN S 21.9
4 Luke Leech 21.3
5 HORNHARDT J 21.0
6 NEIL J 20.9
7 SKWIROWSKI R 18.4
8 JUSIN LEECH 12.8
9 BATTYE S 12.2
10 KEVIN DEACON 12.1

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 HORNHARDT J 780
2 NEIL J 700
3 Saltwater Charters 700
4 STEVENS J 700
5 JAY WHEELOCK 680
6 MARK COTTRELL 670
7 BATTYE S 630
8 LEECH L 630
9 MACGOWAN S 630
10 SKWIROWSKI R 630

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 MARK COTTRELL 12
2 HORNHARDT J 6
3 NEIL J 6
4 BROWN W 5
5 JAY WHEELOCK 5
6 JUSIN LEECH 5
7 BARNETT AARON 4
8 BATTYE S 4
9 BODE D 4
10 CLARKE T 4

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 600

rank fisher no.trophy
1 SKWIROWSKI R 7
2 STEVENS J 5
3 JAY WHEELOCK 4
4 JUSIN LEECH 4
5 MARK COTTRELL 4
6 NEIL J 4
7 LEECH L 3
8 BATTYE S 2
9 BODE D 2
10 MACGOWAN S 2

Row

TAILOR Tagged All Time

669

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 VFLO 308
2 JAMIE WAITE 269
3 BURTON K 30
4 SEEKA 3 27
5 Jamie Waite 7
6 BIBRA C 5
7 BULLOCK DANIEL 5
8 ROB TENAGLIA 5
9 STEVE WISEMAN 5
10 MARK COTTRELL 3

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 JAMIE WAITE 124.0
2 VFLO 78.0
3 SEEKA 3 16.8
4 BURTON K 14.2
5 ROB TENAGLIA 3.4
6 STEVE WISEMAN 3.1
7 Jamie Waite 3.0
8 BULLOCK DANIEL 2.4
9 BIBRA C 2.1
10 MARK COTTRELL 2.0

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 TARASEK D 930
2 SEEKA 3 870
3 ROB TENAGLIA 800
4 JAMIE WAITE 770
5 MARK COTTRELL 720
6 STEVE WISEMAN 710
7 Jamie Waite 690
8 Rob Tenaglia 680
9 BURTON K 634
10 BULLOCK DANIEL 630

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 JAMIE WAITE 3
2 BURTON K 2
3 Jamie Waite 2
4 SEEKA 3 2
5 STEVE WISEMAN 2
6 VFLO 2
7 BIBRA C 1
8 BULLOCK DANIEL 1
9 EVANS TIM 1
10 MARK COTTRELL 1

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = 600

rank fisher no.trophy
1 JAMIE WAITE 22
2 SEEKA 3 13
3 ROB TENAGLIA 5
4 MARK COTTRELL 3
5 STEVE WISEMAN 2
6 BULLOCK DANIEL 1
7 BURTON K 1
8 Jamie Waite 1
9 Rob Tenaglia 1
10 TARASEK D 1

Row

TRIPLE TAIL Tagged All Time

31

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 Toby Mason 18
2 Brock Crowhurst 5
3 Jacob Crowhurst 2
4 Tasmin Kyle 2
5 Wade Stenhouse 2
6 Justin Patching 1
7 Toby Mason 1

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 Toby Mason 8.3
2 Brock Crowhurst 2.4
3 Tasmin Kyle 0.9
4 Wade Stenhouse 0.9
5 Jacob Crowhurst 0.8
6 Toby Mason 0.5
7 Justin Patching 0.4

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 Toby Mason 1140
2 Brock Crowhurst 620
3 Tasmin Kyle 560
4 Wade Stenhouse 540
5 Toby Mason 480
6 Justin Patching 450
7 Jacob Crowhurst 440

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 Toby Mason 2
2 Brock Crowhurst 1
3 Jacob Crowhurst 1
4 Justin Patching 1
5 Tasmin Kyle 1
6 Toby Mason 1
7 Wade Stenhouse 1

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = not availalable

rank fisher no.trophy

Row

WEST AUSTRALIAN DHUFISH Tagged All Time

2457

Row

Top 10 Fishers by Number

rank fisher no.fish
1 YANTINA C 261
2 HILLARY PAUL 135
3 NORTHSTAR 2 123
4 YANTINA CHARTERS 113
5 KELLY DESMOND 65
6 BROWN N 55
7 LAROUX B 50
8 MCINTYRE A 49
9 ANCHOR CHARTERS 46
10 PARKES G 40

Top 10 Fishers by Metres

rank fisher most.metres
1 YANTINA C 105.4
2 HILLARY PAUL 63.1
3 NORTHSTAR 2 49.1
4 YANTINA CHARTERS 42.8
5 KELLY DESMOND 27.4
6 BROWN N 22.8
7 LAROUX B 21.0
8 MCINTYRE A 20.5
9 SALTWATER CHARTERS 20.1
10 GREENWOOD P 19.5

Top 10 Fishers by Size

rank fisher largest.fish
1 STEVENS J 1260
2 NORTHSTAR 2 1230
3 JODY 1025
4 CHILD MICHAEL 1010
5 DOAK B 970
6 RUSHTON J 950
7 STOCKER CASEY 910
8 AQUALIB 900
9 LANGBRIDGE D 880
10 COLE D 870

Top 10 Fishers by Locations Reported Fish In

rank fisher no.locations
1 STEVENS J 6
2 MARSTON JOHN 5
3 ALBURY R 4
4 BROWN N 4
5 DOWSE P 4
6 DUNN S 4
7 GRAEME MARSHALL 4
8 GRIFFITHS J 4
9 HILLARY PAUL 4
10 YANTINA CHARTERS 4

Trophy Fish - Trophy Length = NA

rank fisher no.trophy